Vigitron Vi01310SM2.5-H 1310nm Single Mode SFP Hardened Fiber Transceiver, 2.5Gbps

Brand: Vigitron
ADI #:VG-VI131S25H Model #: VI01310SM2.5-H  Name: Vigitron Vi01310SM2.5-H 1310nm Single Mode SFP Hardened Fiber Transceiver, 2.5Gbps
  • For all fiber transmission applications
  • For single mode transmission
  • Conforms to MSA Standards for use all network devices with fiber ports