TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550m

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TEGMGBSX Model #: TEG-MGBSX  Name: TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550m
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
  • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant
  • Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports