ComNet CNFE1002S1B Media Converter, B, ST Connector, Single Mode, 1 Fiber, 100Mbps

Brand: Comnet
ADI #:C4-CNFE12S1B Model #: CNFE1002S1B  Name: ComNet CNFE1002S1B Media Converter, B, ST Connector, Single Mode, 1 Fiber, 100Mbps
  • Expand your network capacity and fulfill requirement with this 2 transceiver/media converter
  • Supports cost-efficient twisted pair cables for high-speed data transfer up to 100 meters
  • With 10/100Base-TX technology get up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over twisted pair cable