Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Module 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode

Brand: Transition Networks
ADI #:P6-TNGLCSXMM Model #: TN-GLC-SX-MM  Name: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Module 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant
  • Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)