Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules 1000Base-BX Single Fiber Single Mode (LC) with DMI

Brand: Transition Networks
ADI #:P6-TNGLCBXU Model #: TN-GLC-BX-U  Name: Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules 1000Base-BX Single Fiber Single Mode (LC) with DMI