EtherWAN EL100 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) 2Km Media Converter (1310nm, 62.5/125 and 50/125mm)

Brand: EtherWAN
ADI #:ET-EL100C Model #: EL100C  Name: EtherWAN EL100 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) 2Km Media Converter (1310nm, 62.5/125 and 50/125mm)
  • Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
  • Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy