Tripp Lite N518-03M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 50µm / 125µm, LC to ST, 10' (3m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N51803M Model #: N518-03M  Name: Tripp Lite N518-03M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 50µm / 125µm, LC to ST, 10' (3m)
  • Premium PVC multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Perfect for use with Fibre Channel Controller Cards and Switches