ICC ICFOJ1M502 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 2M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ1M502 Model #: ICFOJ1M502  Name: ICC ICFOJ1M502 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 2M
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord